00:00 Mouth Meltdown with Viv Craggs

02:00 Through the night with Telstar HitMix

07:00 Telstar Breakfast with Piers Mettrick

10:00 The Pulse with Alister Wheeldon

12:00 60s Vinyl Countdown with Dave Englefield

13:00 On This Day 80s with DJ Key

15:00 Lift Off with Alister Wheeldon

16:00 80s Drive with Paul Kazam

19:00 The Tim Rogers Country Show

21:00 Bill Blacks Classic Country

23:00 Let’s Get Together with Norman Ross

00:00 Covers with Elaine Tyson

01:00 Through the night with Telstar HitMix

07:00 Telstar Breakfast with Piers Mettrick

10:00 The Pulse with Alister Wheeldon

12:00 70s Vinyl Countdown with Dave Englefield

 13:00 Pick n’ Mix with Barbara Macca

 15:00 Lift Off with Alister Wheeldon

 16:00 80s Drive with Paul Kazam

 19:00 The Scene with Shelley Morgan

 21:00 The NUA Show with Jay Adkins

23:00 Soundwave with John Cavanagh

00:00 The Big J 90s Show

01:00 Vinyl Raiders with DJ Sim

02:00 Ultimate Gold with Iain Swanston

04:00 Staffords World with Mark Stafford

07:00 Telstar Breakfast with Piers Mettrick

10:00 The Pulse with Alister Wheeldon

12:00 80s Vinyl Countdown with Dave Englefield

13:00 Cover Versions with Andrew Lang

15:00 Lift Off with Alister Wheeldon

16:00 80s Drive with Paul Kazam

19:00 Rock Fusion with Barbara Macca

21:00 QBurn with Peter Antony

23:00 The Titus Jennings Experience

00:00 The Titus Jennings Experience

01:00 Rock Blocks with Ian Davies

03:00 Through the night with Telstar HitMix

07:00 Telstar Breakfast with Piers Mettrick

10:00 The Pulse with Alister Wheeldon

12:00 90s Vinyl Countdown with Dave Englefield

13:00 The Greatest Hits of Music with James Ross

15:00 Lift Off with Alister Wheeldon

16:00 80s Drive with Paul Kazam

19:00 Soul Vaults with David Southway

21:00 Soul Cellar with Penny P

23:00 Grooveline with Stephen Howie

00:00 Grooveline with Stephen Howie

01:00 The Pulse with Alister Wheeldon

03:00 The Jazz Funk & Soul Show with Clive Brady

05:00 Guilty Pleasures with Alan Nicklin

07:00 Telstar Breakfast with Piers Mettrick

10:00 The Pulse with Alister Wheeldon

12:00 The Golden Hour with Richard

13:00 The Roger Day Show

15:00 Lift Off with Alister Wheeldon

16:00 80s Drive with Paul Kazam

19:00 Pick n’ Mix Disco with Barbara Macca

21:00 Disco City with Robin Dee

22:00 Discos Revenge with DJ Ian P

00:00 Pop Decades with Sandy M

01:00 The Toby Gribben Show

04:00 Guilty Greatest Hits of Music with James Ross

06:00 Super Gold 50s with Alister Wheeldon

07:00 Pick n’ Mix Gold with Barbara Macca

09:00 The Jimmy Rainbow Show

12:00 The Big Oldies show with Robin Day

13:00 The Retro Album Chart Show with Titus Jennings

15:00 Stafford’s World with Mark Stafford

18:00 Rock & Roll Saturday with Mike Marwick

20:00 Kingdom of House with Andy Morgan

22:00 Telstar Dance Party with Lee Everest

00:00 Telstar Dance Party with Lee Everest

01:00  The Toby Gribben Show

04:00 The Chris Clark Show

06:00 Super Gold 60s with Alister Wheeldon

07:00 The Week in Holyrood with Charles Fletcher

08:00 The Sunday Agenda with Graham Lawler

10:00 On The Weekend with Mike Marwick

12:00 Big AL’s Sunday Show

14:00 Ultimate Gold with Iain Swanston

16:00 The Eurovision Show with Simon Harding

17:00 Reel Music with Paul J Rose

19:00 Pick n’ Mix with Barbara Macca

21:00 The Love Zone with Alister

22:00 The Romance Hour with Roy Beagley

23:00 The Lively Lounge with Tony Currie